{"title":"NEW ARRIVALS","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col flex-grow\"\u003e\u003cdiv data-message-author-role=\"assistant\" data-message-id=\"f9a86087-9a9c-4256-82c2-e9dc569fccc4\" dir=\"auto\" class=\"min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 whitespace-normal break-words text-start [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-5\" data-message-model-slug=\"gpt-4o\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden first:pt-[3px]\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose w-full break-words dark:prose-invert dark\"\u003e\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"230\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eNEW ARRIVALS SPRING\/SUMMER 2025\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"230\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 14px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, \u0026quot;Segoe UI\u0026quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, \u0026quot;Helvetica Neue\u0026quot;, Arial, sans-serif; letter-spacing: 0.01071em;\"\u003eDiscover the new arrivals for Spring 2025 season!\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"230\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 14px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, \u0026quot;Segoe UI\u0026quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, \u0026quot;Helvetica Neue\u0026quot;, Arial, sans-serif; letter-spacing: 0.01071em;\"\u003eRefresh your wardrobe with cutting-edge footwear designed to offer you style and comfort with every step.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"230\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 14px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, \u0026quot;Segoe UI\u0026quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, \u0026quot;Helvetica Neue\u0026quot;, Arial, sans-serif; letter-spacing: 0.01071em;\"\u003eDon't miss the chance to be among the first to showcase the latest trends!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"stringata-derby-churchs-shannon-in-pelle-spazzolata-nera","title":"Church's Shannon derby lace-up in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Derby lace-up in black brushed calfskin (Black polishbinder), inner lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship, rain guard, triple sole in leather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 103.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Church's","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":57182962123087,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741415604464,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741415637232,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57182962155855,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":55899340308815,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56983467262287,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57182962188623,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56165234671951,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57182962221391,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":55899340374351,"sku":"Shannon Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/18077.jpg?v=1672272733"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-churchs-burwood-81-in-pelle-spazzolata-nera","title":"Church's Burwood 81 oxford lace-up in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black calfskin (Black polishbinder) with dovetail, internal insole and internal lining in leather, Goodyear workmanship and sole in triple leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 81.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Church's","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":43741417832688,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":43741417373936,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741417406704,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56985976308047,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57183117836623,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741417505008,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":48727656825167,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741417570544,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57183117869391,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":48727656923471,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57183117902159,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":56165104451919,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":57183117934927,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":57183117967695,"sku":"Burwood 81 Black Polishbinder\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25246.jpg?v=1672272780"},{"product_id":"stringata-derby-alden-990-in-pelle-di-cavallo-bordeaux","title":"Alden 990 burgundy shell cordovan derby laced-up shoe","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eDerby lace-up in burgundy horse leather (Shell cordovan burgundy) with double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E (medium width), Last Barrie.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the USA.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Alden","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741427695856,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":56459164189007,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741427761392,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":48722814959951,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":49186879930703,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54029359317327,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":49147054031183,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56459164221775,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":43741428089072,"sku":"990 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/13705.jpg?v=1672273238"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-trickers-james-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Tricker's James penny loafer moccasin in brown leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin in brown calfskin (Espresso burnished calf, Style 3227\/3), single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"5.5","offer_id":48844526682447,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":43741436674288,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":57524244676943,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741436739824,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741436772592,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57524244709711,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57524244742479,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57487856402767,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57524244775247,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741436936432,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57524244808015,"sku":"James Espresso Burnished (Style 3227\/3)","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25318.jpg?v=1672273563"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-edward-green-piccadilly-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Edward Green Piccadilly penny loafer moccasin in brown leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin in brown calfskin (Dark oak antique), sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 184.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6\/6.5","offer_id":57748841857359,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":43741443391728,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":49623937155407,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":49287254573391,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":54811997077839,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741443522800,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":49287257522511,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":49189027053903,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5\/11","offer_id":57748841890127,"sku":"Piccadilly Dark Oak Antique","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25278.jpg?v=1672273752"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-churchs-consul-173-in-pelle-nera","title":"Church's Consul 173 oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eOxford lace-up in black calfskin with stitched toe, inner lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 173.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Church's","offers":[{"title":"5.5","offer_id":43741468819696,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":43741468852464,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":53627087651151,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741468918000,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741468950768,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":48727704830287,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56980128170319,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":55563273994575,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741469114608,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741469147376,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":54498338832719,"sku":"Consul 173 Black Calf\/B\/I","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/22639.jpg?v=1672274642"},{"product_id":"stringata-derby-churchs-grafton-173-in-pelle-spazzolata-nera","title":"Church's Grafton 173 derby lace-up in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Derby lace-up in black brushed calfskin (Black polishbinder) with dovetail, internal lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship and sole in triple leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 173.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Church's","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":43741470458096,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56164971577679,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56164971610447,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":56164971643215,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56983482007887,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56164971708751,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56164971741519,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56164971774287,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741470851312,"sku":"Grafton 173 Black Polished Binder","price":1120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25238.jpg?v=1672274712"},{"product_id":"stringata-derby-edward-green-dover-in-pelle-nera-f-202","title":"Edward Green Dover derby lace-up in black leather (F 202)","description":"\u003cp\u003eDerby lace-up in black calfskin, Norwegian stitching, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 202.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":43741528293616,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":57545693626703,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":53633424228687,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43741528359152,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741528391920,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":43741528457456,"sku":"Dover Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25353.jpg?v=1672276948"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-crockett-jones-henley-in-pelle-nera-suola-in-cuoio","title":"Crockett \u0026 Jones Henley penny loafer moccasin in black leather (Leather sole)","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin in black calfskin, insole and lining in leather, Goodyear workmanship, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E last 325.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crockett \u0026 Jones","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":57179756495183,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":57179756527951,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741529112816,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":54348363628879,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":54348363661647,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57179756560719,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57631319687503,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57179756593487,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":57179756626255,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57179756659023,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":57179756691791,"sku":"Henley Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25266.jpg?v=1672276971"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-crockett-jones-cavendish-2-in-pelle-nera","title":"Crockett \u0026 Jones Cavendish 2 tassel loafer in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eLoafer with tassels in black calfskin, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 325\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crockett \u0026 Jones","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741531865328,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":57631252283727,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57179613757775,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":54343147553103,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741531996400,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57179613790543,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":54270268440911,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":54442448781647,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Black Calf Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/17064.jpg?v=1672277055"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-crockett-jones-cavendish-2-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Crockett \u0026 Jones Cavendish 2 tassel loafer in brown leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Loafer with tassels in dark brown burnished calfskin, sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 325. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crockett \u0026 Jones","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":57179621818703,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741532651760,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741532684528,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":57631223316815,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741532782832,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741532815600,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741532848368,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741532913904,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Burnished (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0054_c1cc1423-1842-4aef-8185-2a1bc29ce313.jpg?v=1740763627"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-edward-green-chelsea-in-pelle-nera","title":"Edward Green Chelsea oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black calfskin with stitched toe, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 202.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6.5\/7","offer_id":43741562110192,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":49046172074319,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43741562175728,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":49046172107087,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43741562241264,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741562274032,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":54926363328847,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":54466254143823,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11\/11.5","offer_id":43741562405104,"sku":"Chelsea Black Calf (F 202)\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/26078.jpg?v=1672277902"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-edward-green-belgravia-in-pelle-nera","title":"Edward Green Belgravia tassel loafer in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Moccasin with tassels in black calfskin, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 184\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6.5\/7","offer_id":54318681751887,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":43741580361968,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43741580394736,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":43741580427504,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43741580460272,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741580493040,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":43741580525808,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":54318681784655,"sku":"Belgravia Black Calf F 184\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25361.jpg?v=1672278341"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-edward-green-belgravia-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Edward Green Belgravia tassel loafer in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Moccasin with tassels in brown suede (Mocca suede), single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 184\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6\/6.5","offer_id":43741621256432,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5\/7","offer_id":57748815839567,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":49024708378959,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":54812172386639,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":49024708411727,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":49409696694607,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741621453040,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":49409696727375,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11\/11.5","offer_id":43741621584112,"sku":"Belgravia Mocca Suede F 184\/B\/I","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/27338.jpg?v=1672279135"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-edward-green-canterbury-in-pelle-nera","title":"Edward Green Canterbury oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eOxford lace-up in black calfskin with stitched toe, worked stitching, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 202.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":53633183187279,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":49372031451471,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":49024703922511,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":49024703955279,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":49024703988047,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":49372031484239,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5\/11","offer_id":49024704053583,"sku":"Canterbury Black Calf F202 Leather Sole\/B\/I","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0101_1de0e62b-4333-4599-a61c-2d1a0df1c5c0.jpg?v=1734875331"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-alden-563-in-pelle-di-cavallo-bordeaux","title":"Alden 563 burgundy shell cordovan tassel loafer","description":"\u003cp\u003e Moccasin with tassels in burgundy horse leather (Burgundy shell cordovan), sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E (Medium width), last Aberdeen\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Alden","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":56459739201871,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54836524613967,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741676568816,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56195432251727,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56195432284495,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":54836524745039,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":54029475250511,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56459739234639,"sku":"Style 563 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Tassel Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/11918.jpg?v=1672279943"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-cheaney-joseph-sons-alfred-in-pelle-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Alfred oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black calfskin with stitched toe, \u003cspan\u003einner lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"5.5","offer_id":49203247513935,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":43741684793584,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":49132969328975,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":49132969361743,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741684924656,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":53696488014159,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":49132969427279,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741685022960,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":49132969460047,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":54686925586767,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741685121264,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741685154032,"sku":"Alfred Black Calf\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25234.jpg?v=1672280070"},{"product_id":"polacco-chelsea-cheaney-joseph-sons-godfrey-in-pelle-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Godfrey Chelsea boot in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e Chelsea boot \u003cspan\u003e\u003cspan\u003ein\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e black calf leather, elastic bands in technical fabric, \u003cspan\u003einternal lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e sole in single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n \u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741686661360,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741686759664,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741686792432,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741686825200,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56983619895631,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741686890736,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":54238815191375,"sku":"Godfrey Black Calf Leather Sole","price":695.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0024_0cb465a3-80d0-41b5-bf3c-82763322d0a1.jpg?v=1721212187"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-cheaney-joseph-sons-wilfred-in-pelle-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Wilfred oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black calfskin with worked toe cap and flower toe, worked stitching, \u003cspan\u003einternal lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741691412720,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741691445488,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":53554766872911,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741691511024,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741691543792,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741691576560,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741691609328,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741691642096,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":48877532414287,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":54377520136527,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":54377520169295,"sku":"Wilfred Black Calf \/ Leather Sole (Fitting G)\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0054_9bd10723-e274-4134-9bc9-d982025f7451.jpg?v=1721299156"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-cheaney-joseph-sons-wilfred-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Wilfred oxford lace-up in brown leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in brown calfskin (Mocha burnished calf) with worked toe cap and flower toe, worked stitching, \u003cspan\u003einternal lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":48877533626703,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741692920048,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741692952816,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741692985584,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741693018352,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741693051120,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741693083888,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741693116656,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741693149424,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741693182192,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":48877533659471,"sku":"Wilfred Mocha Burnished\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0049_b6e57fbd-550d-4434-830d-c94d47af432d.jpg?v=1721299209"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-crockett-jones-cavendish-2-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Crockett \u0026 Jones Cavendish 2 tassel loafer in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Dark brown suede loafer with tassels, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 325\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crockett \u0026 Jones","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":54343166787919,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54343166820687,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741704225008,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54270125179215,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741704421616,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57631202443599,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":57631276335439,"sku":"Cavendish 2 Dark Brown Suede Leather Sole (E325)","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25254.jpg?v=1672280426"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-edward-green-piccadilly-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Edward Green Piccadilly penny loafer moccasin in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin in brown suede (Mocca suede), sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 184.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6\/6.5","offer_id":54812037316943,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5\/7","offer_id":43741709795568,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43741709861104,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":43741709893872,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43741709926640,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":54926442430799,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5\/11","offer_id":43741710057712,"sku":"Piccadilly Mocca Suede (F184)","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0047_a78ed3f2-7fab-4a25-a1b2-13c7e2ad4551.jpg?v=1727198568"},{"product_id":"mocassino-alden-666-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Alden 666 dark brown suede tassel loafer","description":"\u003cp\u003e Loafer in brown suede with tassels, leather sole, insole in vegetable tanned natural leather and a layer of cork under the insole that offers additional insulation, fitting E (Medium width), Aberdeen last.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFor more information about orders and availability, write to info@borghiniclassic.com\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Alden","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56459759092047,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":56459759124815,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741741383920,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":54836424540495,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":56195285647695,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56195285680463,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54836424638799,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56459759157583,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":54836424704335,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56459759190351,"sku":"Style 666 Dark Brown Suede Tassel Loafer","price":940.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/11914.jpg?v=1672280914"},{"product_id":"scarpa-stringata-edward-green-berkeley-in-pelle-redwood-antique","title":"Edward Green Berkeley lace-up shoe in redwood antique leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eOxford lace-up shoe in tan calfskin, perforated toe cap and smooth bombe, single leather sole, fitting F, last 202.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43741754360048,"sku":"Berkeley Dark Oak Antique F202","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":43741754392816,"sku":"Berkeley Dark Oak Antique F202","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43741754425584,"sku":"Berkeley Dark Oak Antique F202","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43741754458352,"sku":"Berkeley Dark Oak Antique F202","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":43741754491120,"sku":"Berkeley Dark Oak Antique F202","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0168.jpg?v=1758878755"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-trickers-adam-in-camoscio-marrone-new-brown-castorino-suede","title":"Tricker's Adam penny loafer moccasin in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin unlined in brown suede (New brown castorino), sole in single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":55527071646031,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741755638000,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57487055880527,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":55527071678799,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54631163953487,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741755769072,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":54631163986255,"sku":"Adam New Brown Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/12829.jpg?v=1672281143"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-cheaney-joseph-sons-kelly-in-vernice-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Kelly oxford lace-up in black patent leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black patent leather, inner lining and insole in leather, sole in single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741786898672,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741786931440,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741786964208,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741787029744,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":49743769174351,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741787095280,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741787128048,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":49743769207119,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741787193584,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741787226352,"sku":"Kelly Black Patent\/B\/I","price":550.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/13144.jpg?v=1672281670"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-crockett-jones-lonsdale-in-pelle-nera","title":"Crockett \u0026amp; Jones Lonsdale oxford lace-up in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ein black calfskin with stitched toe, insole and inner lining in leather, Goodyear workmanship, sole with \"bark tanning\" in single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 363.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Crockett \u0026 Jones","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741858136304,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741858169072,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741858201840,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741858234608,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741858267376,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741858300144,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741858365680,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741858431216,"sku":"Lonsdale Black Calf Bark Tanned Leather Sole","price":895.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/13942.jpg?v=1672282654"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-trickers-james-in-camoscio-marrone-coffee-castorino","title":"Tricker's James penny loafer in brown suede (Coffee Castorino)","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin in brown suede (Coffee castorino suede, style 3277\/25), sole in single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741882941680,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":55075375907151,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741883007216,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43741883039984,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741883072752,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57487884124495,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741883138288,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":55075375939919,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":57487884157263,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741883269360,"sku":"James Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/14027.jpg?v=1672283058"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-sebago-classic-dan-in-pelle-nera","title":"Sebago Classic Dan penny loafer loafer in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003ePenny loafer moccasin unlined in black brushed leather, 4 seasons, rubber heel and sturdy single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sebago","offers":[{"title":"7.5","offer_id":55890969002319,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741889560816,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741889593584,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741889626352,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741889659120,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741889691888,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":55469754941775,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":55469754974543,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":43741889790192,"sku":"7000300-902 Black\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/14458.jpg?v=1672283200"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-sebago-classic-dan-in-pelle-bordeaux-brown-burgundy","title":"Sebago Classic Dan penny loafer in brown leather (Brown burgundy)","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer unlined in brown brushed leather (Brown burgundy), 4 seasons, rubber heel and sturdy single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sebago","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":55890986074447,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":49426302566735,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741890740464,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741890773232,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741890806000,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741890838768,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43741890871536,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":43741890904304,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741890937072,"sku":"7000300-903 Brown Burgundy\/B\/I","price":250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/14462.jpg?v=1672283224"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-edward-green-portland-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Edward Green Portland tassel loafer in brown suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eUnlined moccasin with tassels in soft brown suede, (Pepper baby calf) leather instep profile, light leather sole. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 389\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eWe recommend half a size up from your size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6\/6.5","offer_id":43741903945968,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":57545897836879,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":57545897869647,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":57545897902415,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":57545897935183,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":57545897967951,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10\/10.5","offer_id":57545898000719,"sku":"Portland Pepper Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0056_72cad4df-de62-46c5-90e6-31d44e8b16c8.jpg?v=1779871824"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-edward-green-portland-in-camoscio-sabbia","title":"Edward Green Portland tassel loafer in sand suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Unlined moccasin with tassels in soft sand suede, (Sand baby calf) leather instep profile, light leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 389\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eWe recommend half a size up from your size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"6\/6.5","offer_id":43741905223920,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":43741905289456,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43741905322224,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8\/8.5","offer_id":54926437155151,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":54926437187919,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":57748781957455,"sku":"Portland Sand Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0051_5d315efd-78fd-4c5b-8f79-54eb1bf3d86a.jpg?v=1779871711"},{"product_id":"stringata-oxford-cheaney-joseph-sons-alfred-ii-in-pelle-spazzolata-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026amp; Sons Alfred II oxford lace-up in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Oxford lace-up in black brushed calfskin (Black rub off) with stitched toe, \u003cspan\u003einner lining and insole in leather, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 125.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43741931569392,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":43741931602160,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":43741931634928,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":53740505891151,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741931700464,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54686934106447,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741931798768,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43741931897072,"sku":"Alfred Black Bookbinder\/B\/I","price":630.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0100_7bdb76ef-0e66-4f5b-9b22-90067e47cf53.webp?v=1716568569"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-berwick-8491-in-pelle-nera-1","title":"Berwick 8491 tassel loafer in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Loafer with tassels in black brushed leather, Goodyear construction, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eForm HO8\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Berwick","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":57305954812239,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":57305954845007,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":54629195809103,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57305954877775,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57305954910543,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57305954943311,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57305954976079,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":57305955008847,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57305955041615,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":55416962449743,"sku":"8491 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/15062.jpg?v=1672284334"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-berwick-8491-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Berwick 8491 tassel loafer in brown leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMoccasin with tassels in brown brushed leather, Goodyear construction, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eForm HO8\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Berwick","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":57270571696463,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":57270571729231,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":57270571761999,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":54629251580239,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":57270571794767,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57270571827535,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54629251678543,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":55417000788303,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":54629251744079,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57270571860303,"sku":"8491 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/15066.jpg?v=1672284355"},{"product_id":"stringata-derby-cheaney-joseph-sons-wye-ii-in-pelle-spazzolata-marrone","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Wye II derby lace-up in brown brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Derby lace-up in black picklet walnut calfskin, leather lining and insole, Goodyear workmanship, rainproof welt, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting G, last 12508.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n \u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":54619689582927,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":56983783375183,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54619689615695,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56983783407951,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43741974298864,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43741974331632,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43741974397168,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43741974462704,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56983783440719,"sku":"Wye II Mocha Rub Off Fitting G","price":575.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/15146.jpg?v=1672284605"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-trickers-elton-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Tricker's Elton tassel loafer in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Loafer with tassels in brown suede (Coffee castorino suede), Norwegian stitching, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":54631225917775,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":57486921630031,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57486921662799,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57486921695567,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57486921728335,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57486921761103,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57486921793871,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":57486921826639,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57486921859407,"sku":"Elton Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/16900.jpg?v=1672287378"},{"product_id":"mocassino-da-barca-sebago-docksides-portland-in-nabuk-marrone","title":"Sebago Docksides Portland boat loafer in brown nubuck","description":"\u003cp\u003eUnlined boat moccasin in brown nubuck leather with derby lacing, leather insole, metal passavela rings, non-marking non-marking non-slip striped rubber sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Sebago","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":43742149673200,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57315716497743,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":57315716530511,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57315716563279,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57315716596047,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57315716628815,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":57315716661583,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":57315716694351,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":57315716727119,"sku":"Portland Docksides Nabuck Brown Dk-Yellow Gold Brown 7000GA0-ACO","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/17344.jpg?v=1672287639"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-edward-green-portland-in-camoscio-blu","title":"Edward Green Portland tassel loafer in blue suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Unlined moccasin with tassels in soft blue suede, (Navy baby calf) leather instep profile, light leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E, last 389\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n \u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eWe recommend half a size up from your size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Edward Green","offers":[{"title":"7\/7.5","offer_id":57545870868815,"sku":"Portland Navy Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5\/8","offer_id":43742168187120,"sku":"Portland Navy Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5\/9","offer_id":43742168252656,"sku":"Portland Navy Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9\/9.5","offer_id":43742168285424,"sku":"Portland Navy Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5\/10","offer_id":43742168318192,"sku":"Portland Navy Baby Calf","price":770.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0063_4b9a4917-5f80-4c5e-a27a-3cf6611993c3.jpg?v=1779871777"},{"product_id":"mocassino-alden-684-in-shell-cordovan-burgundy","title":"Alden 684 burgundy shell cordovan full strap penny loafer","description":"\u003cp\u003eLoafer in burgundy Shell Cordovan with full trim, leather midsole, leather sole, fitting E (Medium width), Aberdeen last.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFor more information about orders and availability, write to info@borghiniclassic.com\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Alden","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":56458953228623,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54836534509903,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":54836534542671,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54836534575439,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54836534608207,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56776112931151,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":43742220583152,"sku":"Style 684 Shell Cordovan Burgundy Penny Loafer","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/22635.jpg?v=1672288903"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-trickers-elton-in-pelle-marrone","title":"Tricker's Elton tassel loafer in brown leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMoccasin with tassels in brown calfskin (Espresso burnished calf), Norwegian stitching, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" style=\"margin:0px;padding:0px;border:0px #e7e7e7;line-height:inherit;font-family:'M PLUS Rounded 1c', sans-serif;font-size:14px;vertical-align:baseline;background-image:none;background-position:0px 0px;background-repeat:repeat;background-attachment:scroll;color:#777777;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43742286217456,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57486763196751,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":57486763229519,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43742286381296,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":43742286414064,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57486763262287,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":43742286479600,"sku":"Elton Espresso Burnished Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/19269.jpg?v=1672290337"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-cheaney-joseph-sons-harry-ii-ef-in-pelle-nera","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Harry II EF black leather tassel loafer","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n \u003cp\u003eLoafer with tassels in black brushed calfskin (Black coaching calf) with single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 146\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"5.5","offer_id":54606424768847,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":54606424801615,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54606424834383,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":54606424899919,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54606424932687,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54606424965455,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":54606424998223,"sku":"Harry II EF Black Calf","price":610.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/19808.jpg?v=1672291247"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-berwick-9628-in-pelle-spazzolata-nera","title":"Berwick 9628 penny loafer moccasin in black brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Black brushed leather penny loafer moccasin, Goodyear construction, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eForm HO8.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Berwick","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":57270433743183,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57270433775951,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57270433808719,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57270433841487,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":57270433874255,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57270433907023,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":57270433939791,"sku":"9628 Rois Negro Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/21090.jpg?v=1672293473"},{"product_id":"mocassino-con-nappine-berwick-8491-in-camoscio-marrone","title":"Berwick 8491 tassel loafer in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Moccasin with tassels in brown suede, Goodyear construction, single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eForm HO8\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Berwick","offers":[{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57305932890447,"sku":"8491 Superbuck 173 Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56845422657871,"sku":"8491 Superbuck 173 Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57305932955983,"sku":"8491 Superbuck 173 Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56845422690639,"sku":"8491 Superbuck 173 Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":57305933021519,"sku":"8491 Superbuck 173 Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/21098.jpg?v=1672293514"},{"product_id":"mocassino-da-barca-paraboot-barth-in-camoscio-tabacco","title":"Paraboot Barth boat moccasin in tobacco suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Super flexible boat moccasin in tobacco suede (Velours Fauve), metal passavela rings, Blake workmanship and vulcanized rubber sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe sizes currently not available can be \u003ca href=\"http:\/\/www.borghiniclassic.com\/eshop\/it\/content\/15-contatti\"\u003eordered upon request\u003c\/a\u003e by writing to info@borghiniclassic.com\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eReturns are not accepted for customized orders\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Paraboot","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":54427147665743,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":48389054202191,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":48389054234959,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56980043039055,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":54427147698511,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54427147731279,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":54427147764047,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56980043071823,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56980043104591,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56980043137359,"sku":"Barth\/Marine Miel-Vel Fauve\/B\/I","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/21910.jpg?v=1672295069"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-trickers-adam-in-camoscio-marrone-1","title":"Tricker's Adam penny loafer moccasin in brown suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin unlined in brown suede (Brown castorino), sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43742422368496,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":54631187579215,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":43742422008048,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43742422237424,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":54631187644751,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":43742422106352,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43742422139120,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":54631187677519,"sku":"Adam Coffee Castorino Suede","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/22150.jpg?v=1672295358"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-trickers-james-in-pelle-nera","title":"Tricker's James penny loafer in black leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer  in black calf leather (Black box calf, style 3277), sole in single leather bottom. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFitting 5.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Tricker's","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":48428212420943,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":57487787327823,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":48428212453711,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43742424269040,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57487787360591,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57487787393359,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":43742424367344,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57487787426127,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":43742424498416,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":43742424563952,"sku":"James Black Box Calf","price":595.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/25314.jpg?v=1672295451"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-berwick-9628-in-pelle-spazzolata-marrone","title":"Berwick 9628 penny loafer moccasin in brown brushed leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eBrown brushed leather penny loafer moccasin, Goodyear construction, sole in single leather bottom.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eForm HO8.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Berwick","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":54659509420367,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":57270381609295,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":57270381642063,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":57270381674831,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57270381707599,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":57270381740367,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":57270381773135,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":57270381805903,"sku":"9628 Rois Marron Piso Suela Flexibile","price":290.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/files\/T__0072_29372ec9-2235-4f4c-8c23-bd7c95ffcc5f.jpg?v=1776961287"},{"product_id":"mocassino-penny-loafer-cheaney-joseph-sons-dover-ef-in-camoscio-marrone-bitter-chocolate","title":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons Dover EF penny loafer loafer in brown suede (Bitter chocolate)","description":"\u003cp\u003e Penny loafer moccasin unlined in brown suede (Bitter chocolate suede), \u003cspan\u003eleather insole, Goodyear workmanship,\u003c\/span\u003e single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting F, last 200.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in England\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cheaney Joseph \u0026 Sons","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":54929181475151,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":54929181507919,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":54929181540687,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":43742436425968,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":43742436458736,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54929181573455,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":57270012870991,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":54929181606223,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":57270012903759,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":54929181704527,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":54929181737295,"sku":"Dover EF Bitter Chocolate Suede\/B\/I","price":545.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/22310.jpg?v=1672295912"},{"product_id":"stringata-derby-alden-975-in-pelle-di-cavallo-bordeaux","title":"Alden 975 burgundy shell cordovan full brogue derby laced-up shoe","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eDerby lace-up in burgundy horse leather (Shell cordovan burgundy) with dovetail, double leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eFitting E (medium width), Last Barrie.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the USA.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Alden","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":43742497505520,"sku":"975 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56195219882319,"sku":"975 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56195219915087,"sku":"975 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56195219947855,"sku":"975 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":49147056390479,"sku":"975 Shell Cordovan Burgundy","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/products\/22801.jpg?v=1672297466"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/1979\/3904\/collections\/T__0080_b9dad583-b4b2-451b-9cab-a784d8cbe5b9.webp?v=1779358468","url":"https:\/\/borghiniclassic.com\/en-gb\/collections\/nuovi-arrivi.oembed?page=2","provider":"Borghini","version":"1.0","type":"link"}